УчастокВрач21.11
ЧТ
22.11
ПТ
25.11
ПН
26.11
ВТ
27.11
СР
Врач общей практики
Иванова А. Н.
13:10
15:30

13:10
15:30
08:00
16:00
Осипова З. С.13:00
15:30
16:00
18:30
08:00
10:30
09:00
11:30
13:00
15:30
Чирикова Е. Д.
11:00
12:59
08:00
09:59
08:00
09:59
17:00
18:59
Врач-акушер гинеколог
Абрамова А. С.16:32
18:48
08:00
10:32
08:00
10:32
16:32
18:48
08:00
10:32
Катышевцева К. А.
08:30
10:00
08:48
10:00
08:30
10:00
08:30
10:00
Кривошапкина Р. А.17:30
19:36



17:30
19:36
Неустроева А. А.08:30
11:30
16:02
18:18
16:02
18:18
08:30
11:30
16:02
18:18
Тарасова Н. Ф.16:00
18:24
08:30
11:12
08:30
11:12
16:00
18:24
08:48
10:54
Врач-инфекционист
Софронова А. Р.10:10
12:07
08:26
13:12
08:00
13:38
09:13
13:46
08:00
13:38
Врач-отоларинголог
Солдатов А. В.13:00
17:00
13:00
17:00
08:12
13:00


Чупрова Л. В.08:12
13:00
08:12
13:00
13:00
17:00
08:12
13:00

Врач-офтальмолог
Никифорова О. А.
13:00
17:00
13:00
17:00


Родионова Т. А.13:00
17:54
08:12
12:00
08:12
12:00
08:12
12:00

Яргина А. А.08:12
12:00
08:12
12:00
08:24
12:00
08:12
12:00

Врач-педиатр участковый
Аммосова У. Г.17:00
18:59
08:00
09:59
14:00
15:59
11:00
12:59

Андреева Т. К.09:00
10:59
11:30
13:29

11:00
12:59
17:00
18:59
Аюшеева Н. Ю.10:00
11:59
11:00
12:59

17:00
18:59
14:00
15:59
Бекботова Я. С.14:00
15:59
08:00
09:59
17:00
18:59

11:00
12:59
Герасимова Н. Н.17:00
18:59
08:00
09:59
11:00
12:59
14:00
15:59

Жиркова С. Н.10:28
11:59
11:00
12:59

17:00
18:59
14:00
15:59
Захарова В. В.
08:00
09:59

11:00
12:59
13:00
14:59
Копырина А. С.11:00
12:59
17:00
18:59
08:00
09:59

09:00
10:59
Кривошапкина А. В.
14:00
15:59
08:00
09:59
11:00
12:59
17:00
18:59
Мярина Е. И.11:00
12:59
17:00
18:59
08:00
09:59
14:00
15:59

Обутова Ю. В.
11:30
13:29
17:00
18:59
08:00
09:59
14:00
15:59
Петрова Э. В.
08:00
09:59
11:30
13:29
17:00
18:59
08:00
09:59
Посельская Л. П.17:00
18:59
08:00
09:59
11:00
12:59

10:00
11:59
Поскачина З. А.09:00
10:59
11:30
13:29
17:00
18:59

14:00
15:59
Семенова М. И.
17:00
18:59
15:00
16:59
09:00
10:59
08:00
09:59
Сокорутова Ч. П.09:00
10:59
11:30
13:29
08:00
09:59

17:00
18:59
Степанова Н. И.11:00
12:59
17:00
18:59
14:00
15:59

08:00
09:59
Титова Д. И.09:00
10:59
14:00
15:59

11:00
12:59
17:00
18:59
Тумат А. В.14:00
15:59
08:00
09:59
17:00
18:59
08:00
09:59

Федотова А. П.10:00
11:59

08:00
09:59
17:00
18:59

Врач-рентгенолог
Федотов С. В.08:30
11:00
08:30
11:00



Врач-терапевт
Матаннанова М. В.14:00
20:00




Врач-терапевт участковый
Андреева А. В.16:00
18:30
08:00
10:30
08:00
10:30
09:00
11:30
13:00
15:30
Аржакова Р. Г.12:00
15:00
08:00
11:00
13:00
16:00

16:00
19:00
Баишева З. В.12:00
14:30
08:00
10:30
13:30
15:30
12:00
14:30

Белолюбская Н. Н.16:00
19:00
11:00
14:00
13:00
16:00
16:00
19:00
13:00
16:00
Гаврильева К. Б.

08:00
10:30

08:00
10:30
Иванова В. В.08:00
11:00
11:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
08:00
11:00
Корнилова А. И.16:00
19:00
08:00
11:00
08:00
11:00
11:00
14:00
08:00
11:00
Нукунанова И. М.08:00
11:00

08:00
11:00
11:00
14:00
08:00
11:00
Попова А. А.08:00
11:00
12:00
15:00
11:00
14:00
09:00
12:00

Попова А. Е.11:00
14:00
08:00
11:00
08:00
11:00
11:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
Светлолобова К. Н.08:00
14:00




Семенова А. Н.
13:00
15:30
16:00
18:30
13:00
15:30
08:00
10:30
Софронов М. А.08:00
10:30

08:00
10:30
09:00
11:30
16:00
18:30
Степанов И. В.
16:00
19:00
08:00
11:00
09:00
12:00
11:10
14:00
Христофорова Е. В.08:30
11:00
12:00
14:30

12:00
14:30
16:00
18:30
Врач-уролог
Брызгалов Н. Н.08:12
12:00
08:12
13:00



Врач-хирург
Жиркова И. Н.14:30
18:15




Тыкынаев И. В.
08:12
13:00